CURSO 2018/19
HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES/ MADRES  DIA HORA
Agudo Azcona ,Antonio Martes 9:20 - 10:15
Aranda Calle, Mª Angeles Jueves 12:35 - 13:30
Alvarez Díaz,Juan Francisco Viernes 12:35 - 13:30
Antón Gil , Enrique Jueves 9:20 - 10:15
Cabrera Maestre, Leonor M  Martes 8:25 - 9:20 
Cabrero Fraile, María Teresa Viernes 12:35 - 13:30
Calleja García, Luis Diego Miercoles 11:25 - 12:20
Cardador Castanedo, Israel A Miercoles 10:30 - 11:25
Casas Suárez, Isabel Lunes 10:30 - 11:25
Circujano Díez, Marc Miercoles 10:30 - 11:25
Costa Ramos, Jorge Jueves 9:20 - 10:15
De Solís Da Costa , Mª Luisa Martes  10:30 - 11:25
Dominguez Arias Eloisa Miercoles 9:20 - 10:15
Fernández Cruces, Andrés Martes  10:30 - 11:25
Gallego Calderón, Leonor Miercoles 11:25 - 12:20
Gamito Carballo, María Martes 10:30 - 11:25
García  Burgos, Rocio Martes 11:25 - 12:20
García Fernández , Álvaro Lunes 10:30 - 11:25
García Serrano, Laura María  Martes 12:35 - 13:30 
Garrido Diaz , Saturnina Viernes 9:20 - 10:15
Generelo Miranda, Francisco Lunes 10:30 - 11:25
Gil Peña , Inés María Martes  11:25 - 12:20
Gómez Mayoral Mª Carmen Viernes  10:30 - 11:25
González Ramos , Yolanda Martes 11:25 - 12:20
González Torvisco, Mª Carmen Jueves 9:20 - 10:15
Gracia Narciso, Angela Lunes 11:25 - 12:20
Gragera Hernando, Ana Mª  Viernes 10:30 - 11:25
Gutierrez Peña,Maria del Carmen Martes 9:20 - 10:15
Hernández Maeso,Francisco José Viernes  11:25 - 12:20
Hernández Maeso,Raquel Patricia Lunes 10:30 - 11:25
Hinojosa Cardeñosa, Antonia Viernes  9:20 - 10:15
Lena Cordero , Ana Belén Jueves 9:20 - 10:15
Lena Sánchez Mora,Rocio Miercoles 11:25 - 12:20
López Rivero, Esperanza Mª Viernes  11:25 - 12:20
Mansilla Calderón , Lorenza Lunes 12:35 - 13:30
Marquez Becerra , Ana Maria  Miercoles 9:20 - 10:15
Martínez Moreno, Francisco J Martes 11:25 - 12:20
Matamoros Palacios , Manuel Viernes  10:30 - 11:25
Merchán Morales, Antonio Martes  11:25 - 12:20
Méndez Gómez, Angel David Martes  9:20 - 10:15
Mira Anzola, Carolina Jueves 10:30 - 11:25
Montero Risueño, Tomás Martes  11:25 - 12:20
Muñoz Macho, Silvia Viernes  10:30 - 11:25
Nieto Bravo , Virginia Jueves 12:35 - 13:30
Núñez López, Heliodoro Viernes 11:25 - 12:20
Oliva Bueso, Sonia Martes 9:20 - 10:15
Padilla Montaño , Julia Jueves 9:20 - 10:15
Pérez Monge , Mª Macarena Martes  12:35 - 13:30
Puente Ranz, Luis Fernando Jueves 11:25 - 12:20
Quintero Durán, Manuela Miercoles 11:25 - 12:20
Ruiz Lorente, Alvaro Martes 11:25 - 12:20
Sánchez Fernández, Luis F Miercoles 12:35 - 13:30
Sánchez Peña, María Isabel Miercoles 10:30 - 11:25
Sánchez Rodriguez , Venancio Jueves 11:25 - 12:20
Sandín Lavado, Estrella Mª Martes  10:30 - 11:25
Santos Cabanillas Manuela  Jueves 11:25 - 12:20
Tamurejo Sánchez, Rosa  Viernes  12:35 - 13:30
Tejeda Sereno, Jesús Mª   Viernes  10:30 - 11:25
Vidigal Greño , Mª Claudia  Miercoles 12:35 - 13:30